Your top 5 songs!
+7
Jumping:\N.\Aizen`
Gio
.yάη
Monkey King
phòn;
djAnthony93
Leoncinus
11 posters
6CORE :: outer core :: Off topic :: Music
Page 1 of 1
Your top 5 songs!
Which are the top 5 songs that you like most?
-Killswitch Engage - My Curse
-As I Lay Dying - Nothing Left
-Bullet for My Valentine - Tears Don't Fall
-Bullet for My Valentine - Suffocating Under Words of Sorrow
-Disturbed - Torn
-Killswitch Engage - My Curse
-As I Lay Dying - Nothing Left
-Bullet for My Valentine - Tears Don't Fall
-Bullet for My Valentine - Suffocating Under Words of Sorrow
-Disturbed - Torn
Re: Your top 5 songs!
pedro del mar - feel (fonzerelli remix)
mike foyle - pandora (the blizzard remix)
some progressive music by Avicii, Axwell, Albyn Myers and John Dahlback
daft punk - harder better faster stronger
pendulum - granite/the island - pt I
up and off so x°D
mike foyle - pandora (the blizzard remix)
some progressive music by Avicii, Axwell, Albyn Myers and John Dahlback
daft punk - harder better faster stronger
pendulum - granite/the island - pt I
up and off so x°D
djAnthony93- Posts : 24
Points : 32
Join date : 2010-07-08
Re: Your top 5 songs!
Crookers - Knobbers ( is a beat xD)
The Bloody Beetroots ft The Cool Kids - Awesome
David Guetta Ft. Akon & Kid Cudi - Sexy Day N' Night Bitch
The Bloody Beetroots ft. Steve Aoki - WARP
Timbaland - Bounce
The Bloody Beetroots ft The Cool Kids - Awesome
David Guetta Ft. Akon & Kid Cudi - Sexy Day N' Night Bitch
The Bloody Beetroots ft. Steve Aoki - WARP
Timbaland - Bounce
Re: Your top 5 songs!
AC/DC-You shook me all night long
Nirvana-Smells Like Teen Spirits
Guns N' Roses-Knokin' on heavens door
Iron Maiden- Different world
AC/DC-Back in Black
[But the list can change]
Nirvana-Smells Like Teen Spirits
Guns N' Roses-Knokin' on heavens door
Iron Maiden- Different world
AC/DC-Back in Black
[But the list can change]
Re: Your top 5 songs!
Tu rulli xD
1 - AC/DC - Highway to hell
2 - Bon Jovi - We weren't born to follow
3 - Guns n' roses - November rain
4 - Alice Cooper - Poison
5 - Quiet riot - Cum on feel the noize
1 - AC/DC - Highway to hell
2 - Bon Jovi - We weren't born to follow
3 - Guns n' roses - November rain
4 - Alice Cooper - Poison
5 - Quiet riot - Cum on feel the noize
.yάη- Posts : 135
Points : 135
Join date : 2010-09-05
Age : 28
Location : Monza, Italy
Re: Your top 5 songs!
It's hard... mmmm i can ask my best 5 songs that i have listen very much in this summer...
1- Metallica - All Nightmare Long
2- Metallica - Sad But True
3- The Best Is Yet To Come - Scorpions
4- Poison - Alice Cooper
5- Motley Crue - Dr. Feelgo\ Van Halen - Panama ( sorry i can't decide *__* )
1- Metallica - All Nightmare Long
2- Metallica - Sad But True
3- The Best Is Yet To Come - Scorpions
4- Poison - Alice Cooper
5- Motley Crue - Dr. Feelgo\ Van Halen - Panama ( sorry i can't decide *__* )
Gio- Posts : 19
Points : 19
Join date : 2010-09-05
Re: Your top 5 songs!
Iron Maiden - Fear Of The Dark
Nirvana - Smells Like Teen Spirits
Linkin Park - FIgure
Metallica - Enter Sandam
Metallica - Unforgiven
Are not in order, because it would be too difficult to choose just the fifth preferred are those that I have heard more recently
Nirvana - Smells Like Teen Spirits
Linkin Park - FIgure
Metallica - Enter Sandam
Metallica - Unforgiven
Are not in order, because it would be too difficult to choose just the fifth preferred are those that I have heard more recently
Jumping:\N.\Aizen`- Posts : 7
Points : 7
Join date : 2010-09-07
Re: Your top 5 songs!
the time is running out - muse
space dementia - muse
soldier side - soad
nothing else matters - metallica
celestica - crystal castles
space dementia - muse
soldier side - soad
nothing else matters - metallica
celestica - crystal castles
dual- Posts : 8
Points : 8
Join date : 2010-09-09
Re: Your top 5 songs!
SOAD - Toxicity
SOAD - Question
Kerli - Hurt Me
Flyleaf - Fully Alive
Kerli - Love is dead
SOAD - Question
Kerli - Hurt Me
Flyleaf - Fully Alive
Kerli - Love is dead
Re: Your top 5 songs!
radiohead - reckoner
bjork - joga
coldplay - yellow
gary jules - mad world
john lennon - imagine
bjork - joga
coldplay - yellow
gary jules - mad world
john lennon - imagine
Re: Your top 5 songs!
1- Sweet Child O'Mine - Guns 'n' Roses
2- November Rain - Guns 'n' Roses
3- Always with me, Always with you - Joe Satriani
4- Master of Puppets (S&M) - Metallica
5- Highway to Hell e You Shoot Me All Night Long - ACDC
Ce ne sono molte altre però...
2- November Rain - Guns 'n' Roses
3- Always with me, Always with you - Joe Satriani
4- Master of Puppets (S&M) - Metallica
5- Highway to Hell e You Shoot Me All Night Long - ACDC
Ce ne sono molte altre però...
-Krypto- Posts : 208
Points : 210
Join date : 2010-09-05
Age : 28
Location : Milano
6CORE :: outer core :: Off topic :: Music
Page 1 of 1
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
|
|
Mon Mar 21, 2011 3:51 pm by rol-blef
» Hey all!
Mon Feb 28, 2011 2:34 pm by Irish
» u.u
Fri Jan 07, 2011 7:10 pm by localMisa
» pokemon
Mon Dec 27, 2010 1:02 pm by rol-blef
» Bokk-oncino
Fri Dec 10, 2010 6:07 am by H_Bòkk?
» afrosamurai.tag
Sat Dec 04, 2010 4:51 pm by rol-blef
» contemplation
Sun Nov 28, 2010 11:43 am by rol-blef
» after inactivity
Wed Nov 10, 2010 12:03 pm by rol-blef
» > Leviathan...
Sat Nov 06, 2010 1:42 pm by Crazy.